Jalandhar Cantt. Station Train Schedule

Station Details
Name Jalandhar Cantt. Station
Code JRC
City Jalandhar
State Punjab

How to reach Jalandhar Cantt. Station

More Jalandhar Stations
Jalandhar Railway Station‎
Jalandhar Cantt. Station
Train Name (No.) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Jat Gkp Special (05044) 23:29 23:32 3 min Y N N N N N N
Sealdah Express (13152) 00:01 00:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Gkp Jat Special (05043) 06:23 06:28 5 min N N Y N N N N
Navyug Express (16687) 08:00 08:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
Kota Jat Express (19803) 08:00 08:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
Jammutawi Express (11449) 08:00 08:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
Lohit Express (15651) 08:25 08:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
Amritsar Express (11057) 14:41 14:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hapa Jat Express (12475) 10:45 10:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
Shaheed Express (14674) 13:21 13:23 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
Paschim Express (12925) 17:35 17:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jammu Garib Rat (12207) 05:30 05:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
Maur Dhawaj Express (12492) 23:32 23:35 3 min N N N N Y N N
Himgiri Express (12332) 02:10 02:15 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
Dhauladhar Express (14036) 01:25 01:30 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
Asr Ddn Express (14632) 00:01 00:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ddn Asr Express (14631) 05:19 05:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Durg Jat Superfast Express (12549) 16:05 16:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
Andaman Express (16031) 08:00 08:05 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
Jhelum Express (11077) 04:40 04:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Uhp Ald Special (04114) 00:20 00:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
Chhatisgarh Express (18238) 17:44 17:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Uhp Dee Ac Superfast (22402) 22:28 22:30 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
Dee Uhp Ac Superfast (22401) 03:35 03:40 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
Ned Ald Special (07513) 19:18 19:23 5 min N N Y N N N N
Shalimar Express (14645) 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jat Durg Superfast Express (12550) 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
Sarvodaya Express (12473) 10:45 10:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
Uttar S Kranti (12446) 00:28 00:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jat Sgnr Express (14714) 09:40 09:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
Sgnr Jat Express (14713) 22:25 22:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
Amarnath Express (15653) 08:25 08:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
Himsagar Express (16318) 03:35 03:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
Swaraj Express (12471) 10:45 10:50 5 min Y N N Y Y N Y
Asr Ndls Express (12460) 07:33 07:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hemkunt Express (14610) 22:51 22:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Shaheed Express (14673) 21:01 21:03 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
Jammu Mail (14034) 22:16 22:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jammu Mail (14033) 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Swaraj Express (12472) 14:45 14:50 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
Malwa Express (12920) 12:33 12:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Asr Ltt Express (11058) 10:11 10:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Jat Express (12413) 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jammu Aii Express (12414) 21:55 22:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Andaman Express (16032) 03:35 03:40 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
Sarvodaya Express (12474) 14:45 14:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
Anvt Uhp Special (04403) 05:35 05:40 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
Chattisgarh Express (18237) 05:43 05:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Archana Express (12356) 23:32 23:35 3 min N N Y N N N Y
Begampura Express (12238) 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Begampura Express (12237) 07:22 07:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Amritsar Mail (13005) 06:45 06:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jat Cnb Express (12470) 23:32 23:35 3 min N Y N Y N N N
Goldentemple Ml (12903) 03:57 03:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jat Dli Special (04038) 02:35 02:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
Sgnr Jat Special (04733) 22:40 22:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
Jat Bti Express (14502) 02:50 02:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
Ten Jammu Express (16787) 08:00 08:05 5 min Y N N N Y N N
Mour Dhwaj Express (12491) 07:35 07:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
Vivek Express (19028) 13:00 13:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
Tata Jat Express (18101) 06:14 06:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Himsagar Express (16317) 08:00 08:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
Anvt Uhp Special (04051) 07:40 07:45 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
Rou Muri Jat Express (18109) 06:14 06:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Svdk Bdts Prmiu (09022) 08:40 08:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
Jat Muri Rou Express (18110) 21:04 21:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Amar Nath Express (12587) 08:25 08:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
Shri Shakti Express (22462) 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Uttar S Kranti (12445) 02:25 02:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kgm Garib Rath (12208) 02:50 02:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
Amarnath Express (15097) 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
Uhp Anvt Special (04404) 20:35 20:40 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
Jat Hapa Express (12476) 14:45 14:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
Asr Kir Express (15708) 08:46 08:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Saryuyamuna Express (14650) 13:21 13:23 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
Hsx Dli Special (04414) 23:20 23:50 30 min N Y N Y N N N
Dli Hsx Special (04413) 03:30 04:05 35 min Y N Y N N N N
Amarnath Express (15098) 02:10 02:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
Hemkunt Express (14609) 00:01 00:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Dauladhar Express (14035) 05:55 06:00 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
Jammu Tawi Express (13151) 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jhelum Express (11078) 01:40 01:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Panchvalley Pa (59386) 05:43 05:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Amritsar Express (13049) 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Shri Shakti Express (22461) 23:02 23:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cnb Jat Express (12469) 07:35 07:40 5 min N N Y N Y N N
Uhp Kota Special (09806) 02:00 02:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
Jat Jbp Express (11450) 03:35 03:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
Jammu Mail (24034) 20:10 22:18 128 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jammu Mail (24033) 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Dli Hsx Express (14011) 03:30 04:05 35 min N N N N N Y N
Jat Sgnr Special (04734) 09:40 09:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
Shalimar Express (14646) 01:00 01:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Navyug Express (16688) 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
Asr Hwh Express (13050) 19:36 19:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Paschim Express (12926) 09:26 09:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jat Kota Express (19804) 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
Archna Express (12355) 06:23 06:28 5 min N Y N N N Y N
Himgiri Express (12331) 08:25 08:30 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
Jammu Gkp Express (12588) 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
Bti Jat Express (14501) 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
Asr Hwh Mail (13006) 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hsx Dli Express (14012) 23:20 23:50 30 min N N N N N N Y
Vivek Express (19027) 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
Lohit Express (15652) 02:10 02:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
Jat Adi Gr Special (02208) 13:05 13:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
Jammu Ghy Express (15654) 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
Saryu Yamuna Express (14649) 21:01 21:03 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
Malwa Express (12919) 11:55 12:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jat Jamnagr Express (12478) 14:45 14:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
Goldn Temple Ml (12904) 22:46 22:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y